Saturday, December 28, 2013

Soulmate??

Whats a soulmate ..??


Its like a best friend but more. Its the one person in the world
who knows you better than anyone else. That someone who makes u a better person.
No, actually they don't make you a better person.
You do that by yourself because they inspire you.
 
A soul mate is someone you carry with you forever.
Its one person who knew you, accepted you and believed in you before
anyone else did or when no one else would.
And no matter what happens, you'll always love them and nothing could
ever change that.

I do have a soul mate. Everyone has a their own soul mate.
But for me, my soul mate is my parents.
My parents is everything to me. No matter what happen, i'll always love them
until i die.
My parents know me better, even sometimes they don't.
But they always be there for me ..
They are my inspired.
Wherever i go, i always bring them together with me ..
i mean, they always in my mind..
don't get me wrong.
hahaha

Love them ..
Respect them ..
Because of Allah ..
May Allah always blessed them dunia & akhirat.
Amin .. in shaa Allah :)

Saturday, December 14, 2013

Annyeonghaseyo Yeorobeun! ~~

Yeorobeun ~~ Annyeong!


Spot him!! Spot him!!!!!!!!
Awwwwwwww oppa neomu gwiyoptaaaaaaaaa ^^
Sleeeeeeppp????
Thinking????????
or he just listening to the song he just made??????

Curious!!!
Aigooooo, Oppa daebak!!

Orait!
Stop of all this and back to me, myself ..

Hyeeee!!!!!!!! How ur guys doinnn??????
Gooooooooodddd???
Well yah! I'm super duper in a good mood, not in a couple hours ago.
Yes! I'm starting to miss that Senget a lot.
I don't wanna him to know my feelings for him..
Becoz, i don't wanna be deymmm awkward in front of him.
Hide ur feelings sayang if u still can hide. In shaa Allah, the feelings
will gone day by day ..
Even if it will hurt u more ..
Just be strong oraits!
Aja aja fighting!!!!



Why so serious?? Get Your Cray'On!!

Gila2 .. that's me!
I am always being gila2 if im in a gooooood moooodddd ..
Daebak!
Someone who ever close to me know who am i ..
The Senget! hahahahaha XD


and ...
this is my reaction if i really interested with ur story ..
do you know waee???
Becoz, i was imagine you are my Senget aka Mr.Babyface ..
Hahhahahahahhaha .. sorry if im not into ur story for sure. LOL XD


That's all for today!
Annyeonghigaseyoo Yeorobeun!!! ~~



Wednesday, December 11, 2013

Updated! 11/12/13



Annyeonghaseyoo Unnie!!! Oppa!!Yeorobeun!!

How you guys doin'??? guuuuuddddd????
Yeah! i'm back!
Alhamdulillah ..




Tengah2 malam buta aku update blog ne. Tak pasal2 tangan rasa gatal sangat
mok menaip macam2. Dah laa balik lambat tadi .. dari awal pagi sampai tgah malam dekat kedai.
Penat laa weii ..
Besok bangun awal lagi ne, tapi aku yang bangang ne jugak degil tak masuk tido lagi.
hikhikhikhikhik ...
apa aku kesah. tido lambat pon, aku tetap bangun awal juga. But then
sendiri merana bila oksigen tak smpai ke otak. Asyik menguap nguap nguap ..
Padan muka aku kan.


Tadi dinner ada busy sikit laaa .. as always, bole tahan full jugak. Then bila aq malas mok layan
customer kat luar, aku jadi Kitchen helper kat dalam. Kalo aku tak
follow up order dekat dalam, sah2 ada customer yg lari tnpa makan lagi.

Haaaaaa, becakap pasal customer lari tnpa makan ne, besa laa
kalo dah nama kedai makan kan, mesti ada salah punya. Ter'miss order, order tak
sampai. ato pun lambat sampai.

Kadang2 ada juga customer yg paham, kalo dah full kedai and rata2 diorang order
yg goreng2 pasti akan lambat sedikit, sebab chef goreng2 kitaorang cuma seorang.
Kalo aku mok takeover masak2 pon cuma ambik part yg senang2 jak.
Hahahahaha, masak senang2 pon jgan disangka tak pandai masak tau.
Aku pandai masak laa .. tapi tak la terer sangat haaaaa jujo ne.
Cehhhhh! Poyo! hahahahaha XD

Haaaa, pelik pulak ... sebab aku jarang gila datang awal pagi ne. Aku datang
awal pagi sebab aku kena follow up order dari office sebelah kedai
kami ne. Lab Dom .. Diorang ada minta cater kitaorang, 4 ari beturut2 untuk Pack Meal..
start 10/12 sampai laa 13/12 .. Ada bagi Training untuk orang2 outside Malaysia.
So Tadi baru tau diantara Trainer2 tu adalah orang2 philipin.
Macam mana tau??? Sebab diorang ada breakfast kat kedai, awal pagi lagi.
Cater diorang ne pulak cuma ada untuk Minum Pagi, Luncheon and Tea time.

Start makan pukol 10am and last petang pukol 3pm .. After that, aku take a nap kejap.
Then continue shift malam pulak. Huhuhuu, Kadang tak juga aku rest sebab bising joe!
Sana juga mok relax, sana juga bising. Matai naa rayang ...

Tapi tak paa .. sebab i love my job!!!!
Yeah!

Alright!!

Pasal driving license aku, hukhukhukhuk ..
malas mok cakap laa. Lama dah tak pegi. Busy baaa ..jauh baa penampang tu ..
hahahahahaha padahal ndak juga jauh betul pun. Aku jak lebi2 bagi alasan.
Hahahahaha, dah laa blom renew license lagi ne ..
Si pacik Frankie ne pon ada send text 'Hai' ngan aku.
Hahahahahaha, paham2 laa mok update ceta aku leteww ..
Sori pacek, ndak aku tebalas text muuu .. berat tangan aku mok reply text orang ne.
Naahhhh rayang kalo post tweeeeeeteerrr cepat ko joe kan!!!
Matai! Kantoi sudaaaaa XD

It's ok baa, mok cepat2 abis juga. In shaa Allah mok book test JPJ trus ..
Malas mok tggu lama lagi.

Lagipun oke2 suda bawa karita round dekat area kedai ne ...
Nahhh joe! Borneo sudaaaa..
hahahahahaha XD




ok fine, that's all yeorobeun.
Mengantuk dah ne.
see yaa next entry yaaa ..

Saranghaeyoo!!!
aja aja fighting!!!!



Wednesday, December 4, 2013

You Decide ;)


Annyeonghaseyo yeorobeun!!
Shekin imnidaaaa!!
Panggapsimnidaaa .. :)))

entah betui kaa tak aq ckap tu ..
inspire dari Jiyong Oppa ..
dengar dya ckap mcam tu ..
so follo2 laa ..
hahahahahahaha lol!

Hollaaaa!!!
Aigooo, to much hallo2 laaa..
Hahahahahaha, hepy letew!

Mestilaa happy .. sebab today nampak Mr.Babyface kat kedai ne :)
hehehehe .. Alhamdulillah ..
crush tak habiisss habiss aq ne kan ..
entah laa dya ne pit stop jugak kaa ato memang real.
Wallahualam .. Beserah pada Allah Taala.. aminn
hehehehehe
happy siot!


Even dya just take away jak .. but its ok.
atleast dya ada bg hint2 tadiiii ..
yawwwww!!!! macam mok melompat jak aq tadi ..
nasib aq pass! sebab dapat hide my feelings depan dya ..
cehhh!!!
angau beeehhhh..
hahaha, telebih suda neee..
orait! Today punya operation macam besa, pagi a bit busy sebab
ada catering mok d prepared .. Tapi Alhamdulillah, buffet makanan
siap awal .. so customer bole makan awal.
Kekadang ada juga yg cri nasi awal pagi lagi .. hahaha ..

Time Lunch tadi .. hmmphh, tak payah cakap laa ..
full house as always .. Alhamdulillah , rezeki Allah Taala ..

Kalo nak rezeki lebih .. pinta pada Allah Taala .. Jangan putus2 untuk berdoa .. Sebab Allah lebih suka kita meminta dengannya .. Tapi dalam meminta jugak, Usaha perlu ada. Kalo doa jak lebi, tapi usaha takda .. mok buat macam mana kan. Sampai bila pon takkan ada .. :) 




That's all ..
See you soon :)

Annyeong ~~ 

Tuesday, December 3, 2013

Who You?

YOU ARE ALLOWED TO PAUSE MY TRACK :)



Romanization
Baby i love you ireoke malhajiman
Nae maeumeun waenji hanado jochi anha
I want you i need you norae bureujiman
I don’t know why i feel bad niga mwonde
Chukhahae geusae dareun namjareul tto manna
Jaldwaesseum hae ajik jom ireudaman
Nan nega johahamyeon geu ppunirago but jakku hwagana baby
Daeche niga mwonde
Du du du du du du du du du du du du du oh-oh-oh-oh-oh
Du du du du du du du du du du du du du oh-oh-oh-oh-oh
Baby i miss you wae jakku neoman saenggangna dareun saram mot manna wonhaji anha
Neol saranghaneunjido miwohaneunjido gubuni anga maeil hetgallyeo ajikdo
I don’t know why i feel bad 니가 뭔데
Nun ape aljjanggeoryeo geu nomgwa paljjang geolmyeo igeon gyeonguga aniji jangnanchyeo nugu nollyeo?
Eomeo? Enganhi jom haera erai georieseo pin han ssangui deoreoun gaenari
Naega neoege mot sajun bissan baege gudu daesin sabeorin nunmul jeojeun baege
Wae neon haengbokhago nan bulhaenghaeya haneun geonde daeche niga mwonde
Du du du du du du du du du du du du du oh-oh-oh-oh-oh
Du du du du du du du du du du du du du oh-oh-oh-oh-oh
Baby i just want you back i want you back i want you back
Baby i know it’s too late it just too late it just too late
Baby i just want you back i want you back i want you back
Baby i know it’s too late it just too late it just too late
Ssawora bireo heeojyeora bireo naegero dasi dorawa dallago neul bireo
Dongnemada georimada aesseo chaja danimyeo gyaene yojeum an joteonde rago illeo
Guchahago jjijilhae na wollae jjijilhae mollasseo neodo machangajiya nappeun gijibae
Naega deo jalhalge hanbeon manna jullae gwichanke an halge jebal dorawajullae
Baby i hate you baby i loved you
Ma baby hate you
Baby love you du du du du du
Niga mwonde




English Translation:


Baby I love you, I say this but
I don’t feel good at all
I want you I need you, I sing but
I don’t know why I feel bad, who you?
Congratulations, you already are meeting someone new
I hope it works out, althought it’s a bit early
If you’re happy, that’s all I want
But I keep getting angry, baby who you?
Du du du du du du du du du du du du du
oh-oh-oh-oh-oh
Du du du du du du du du du du du du du
oh-oh-oh-oh-oh
Baby I miss you, why do I keep thinking about you
I can’t meet someone else, I don’t want to
Whether I love you or hate you
I can’t determine, everyday I’m still confused
I don’t know why I feel bad, who you
You keep showing up in front of me with your arms locked to his
This isn’t right, are you kidding me?
Oh my? Enough is enough
A pair of dirty flowers bloomed by the street
Instead of the expensive purse that I couldn’t get you
Instead of shoes I bought a pillow, wet with tears
uh why are you happy while I’m unfortunate
Who you
Du du du du du du du du du du du du du
oh-oh-oh-oh-oh
Du du du du du du du du du du du du du
oh-oh-oh-oh-oh
Baby I just want you back
I want you back I want you back
Baby I know it’s too late it
just too late it’s just too late
Baby I just want you back
I want you back I want you back
Baby I know it’s too late it
just too late it’s just too late
I pray for fight, pray for a break-up
I always pray for you to come back to me
Every neighborhoods every streets
I visit and tell people that you two aren’t doing well
So lame and loser-ish, I’ve always been a loser
I didn’t know, you’re the same, you bad girl
I will treat you better, will you meet me?
I won’t bother you, will you please come back to me?
Baby I hate you Baby I loved you
Ma baby hate you
Baby love you du du du du du who you?




Sunday, December 1, 2013

Paul Walker Death in Car Crash ... T_T

Annyeonghaseyo Yeorobeun!!



Hmmmmpphhh ..
open jak instagram , semua2 post pasal Paul Walker ..
Tetiba shocked siot! ..
seyes shocked bila dapat tau dya dah meninggal.
Ohh maaaaannnnnn .. actor pemes Fast & Furious tuuuuuuu ..
T_T


Menurut sumber dari news, He dead in a Car Crash.
Selanjutnyaa bole baca kat bawah ne .. ;(









Tot there will shoot until Fast 10 or more ..
Tapi riwayat dya sampai Fast 6 jak.
Filming Fast 7 pon belum selesai ..
Sedihnyaaaaaaaaaa ;(

" Semua ketentuan Allah Taala, Kalo dya nak tarik nyawa sekarang .. sekarang ne jugak kita bole mati .. Wallahualam "

Saturday, November 30, 2013

Updated! :)

Annyeonghaseyo yeorobeun!!!
Holla people!!!
alright, its been a month i didnt update dekat blog ne.
Aigoooo, so busy baaa ..
sekarang pon busy jugak. Curi2 masa jak mok update something
interesting ne.
Hehehehehehehe lol

Actually, bnyak barang aq nak update ne.
in shaa Allah .. kalo ada masa lapang i try to update anything.
hmmm, tak syok laa sekarang sebab jarang mok story mory dengan bespreng ne.
Dah laa phone dya plak buat hal ...
Aigooo, waeeeee????
hmmmm :(

Its Saturday ..and nothing special about saturday..
No inspired today .. sebab apa ..
hmmm, sebab tu laaa no inspired untuk menaikkan semangat bekeja ne.
Inspire .. ohhh inspire, where are you baaaa ..
yaaaaahhhhhh, ngereco dah kamek tok waiii ..

hehehhehehe, ok here i dont wanna talk about my oppa, sebab
story untuk kali ne, only about me, me and me.
Hmmm ..

Ok!
About my driving license plak ..
jarang gilaa siot aq pegi.
Apa tidak, bila dah salu balik lewat, keesokannya
nak bangun awal pon payah.
Berat gila tulang ne.
Rasa mengantok nak mampos ..
so salu escape escape and escape.

Dah laa my license expired, then class drive pon expired jugak.
Mok renew license kena cas lagi , kalo nak pegi blaja kena
cas lagi sejam RM40 (kawan2 katanya) ..
Aigoooo Mr.Frankie .. waeeee?????
eotteokkarageu???? eotteokkae????
Aiiiiisssshhhh T_T

By the way, its ok actually .. sebab aq dah
bole drive sorang2 round alamesra ne ..
Cuma tak berani sangat pegi jalan besar ...
tak confident laa katakan .. hehehe

Alright guys ..
nanti sambung pot pet pot pet lagi eh.

Annyeonghigaseyo yeorobeun!!
Saranghaeyo!!!

Thursday, October 24, 2013

G-Dragon wins 2013 Style Icon of the Year [Style Icon Awards SIA]

Assalamualaikum .. Annyeonghaseyoo yeorobeun!!

Chukkahaeyoo Oppa!!!!!
Congratsss!!!
I knew you will win this!!

Style Icon Awards yang telah berlangsung beberapa jam yang lepas
telah pun tamat apabila
GDragon telah dinobatkan sebagai
Style Icon of The Year 2013 untuk SIA2013 ini.
Congratulation Oppa!!
You deserved that awards!

Punya gilaa hepy bila dapat tahu GD menang ..
macam mok lompat2 keriangan jak.
hahahahaha lol .. yeaayyy!!!
XD

GD moments time dekat event tuuu ..
jom!!


Thank you. There a lot of people who know style in Korea,
so I don’t know if I should be accepting this award," said G-Dragon.
"I came out with an album, Coup d’Etat for the first time in four years,
and as a style icon,
I hope to continue to introduce new music and styles.”


After giving his acceptance speech on stage,
G-Dragon met with reporters for a brief Q&A session, where he stated,
I personally like the words Style Icon, so accepting the award
is even more meaningful. It was all so sudden, so I couldn’t say this earlier,
but I’m also thankful to my fans and YG Family

When asked what influences his performances,
the ever original idol star said,
I’m not influenced when it comes to the stage, although I have influences
when it comes to music. I just think have in mind that this is
the kind of performance I’d like to do.”

He also stated, “Awards are awards and music shows are music shows,
and watching the same show gets boring,
so it’s more fun when the audience can see
different stages and I enjoy putting on different performances as well.”

When asked what the future has in store for the busy star,
G-Dragon said that Big Bang plans to take on a six-city Dome tour,
but what piqued reporters’ interest was when he hinted at
a new Big Bang duo currently revving up to debut next year. 

However, when asked about the members’ thoughts on
his Style Icon status, G-Dragon joked, “I can’t reach the
other members, because they’re all so busy.

He remained humble about receiving the award, saying
I always want to receive an award when I’m invited to these things,
but seeing the other nominees, I think I got lucky.
I think because I promoted a lot this year,
a lot of people looked on positively.”

G-Dragon conquered the K-Pop world once again this
year with his second solo album Coup d’Etat




At the sixth annual Style Icon Awards,
stylish and influential icons competed to earn the title of Style Icon of 2013. 

The ten icons, Kong Hyo Jin, Dynamic Duo, Shin Dong Yeop,
SISTAR, Yeo Jin Goo, Lee Seo Jin, Lee Jong Suk,
Jung Woo Sung, G-Dragon and Tilda Swinton, were chosen thanks to a combination of expert research, online voting and the SIA executive committee,
comprised of creative directors, stylists and photographers. 


Look below for the full list of winners!

New Icon : Crayon Pop
Best K-Style: SNSD’s Sooyoung and Choi Jin Hyuk
Global Icon: A$AP Rocky
Chevrolet Find New Star: Clara
Content of the Year: Na Young Suk PD
Style Specialist: Juun.J 
Style Icons: Kong Hyo Jin, Dynamic Duo, Shin Dong Yeop, SISTAR, Yeo Jin Goo, Lee Seo Jin, Lee Jong Suk, Jung Woo Sung, G-Dragon and Tilda Swinton
Style Icon of the Year: G-Dragon

Resource: mwave

I knew he will win! Because he's GD guysss .. Hahahaha XD legooooooo~~~~ yeah!

G-Dragon, the 2013 Style Icon of the Year,
took to the stage to perform his hits, Niliria and Crooked

Photo credit: CJ E&M









DAEBAK OPPA!!! DAEBAK!! :)))

Wednesday, October 23, 2013

Window - Gdragon (lyrics)

Assalamualaikum .. Annyeonghaseyo yeorobeun!! :)






Romanization

Isanghage kkeuteul jal ara geuraeseo nan seulpeo tto seulpeo
When I look at you when I look at you
Majimak ne moseubi boyeo yeojeonhi neon yeppeo tto yeppeo
When I look at you when I look at you
[x2]
This might be the last time we say goodbye
This might be the last time we say goodnight
This might be the last time this might be the last time
*chorus*
Baby slow down on momi da tteollinda hwachanghan nare gapjagi
[x2] Bi naerineun window (Bi naerineun window)
Baby calm down moksoriga deullinda goyohan bame bimireul
[x2] Algo inneun (Algo inneun window)
Amudo nae mameul molla useodo utneunge aningeol
When I look at you when I look at you
Ulgo inneun nae moseubi boyeo sarangiran apa tto apa
When I look at you baby look at me
[x2]
This might be the last time we say goodbye
This might be the last time we say goodnight
This might be the last time this might be the last time
(Look into your eyes let it rain let it rain
Look up at the sky let it rain let it rain)
Bi naerineun window (Wash away the pain let it rain let it rain) Bi naerineun window
(Look into your eyes let it rain let it rain
Look up at the sky let it rain let it rain)
Algo inneun window (Wash away the pain let it rain let it rain) Algo inneun window
Isanghage kkeuteul jal ara geuraeseo nan seulpeo tto seulpeo
This might be the last time this might be the last time
(Bi naerineun window window window)


ENGLISH TRANSLATION
Strangely, I know better about the end so I’m sad, I’m sadder
When I look at you when I look at you
I see you for the last time, you’re still pretty, prettier
When I look at you when I look at you
~
Baby slow down, m whole body is shaking
On a sunny day, it suddenly rains on this window
[x2] Rainy window (Rainy window)
Baby calm down, my voice is shaking
The window that knows about the secrets of this silent night
[x2] Rainy window (Rainy window)
No one knows about my heart, that I may look like I’m smiling but I’m really not smiling
When I look at you when I look at you
I can see you crying, love is painful, more painful
When I look at you, baby look at me
~
[x2]
(Look into your eyes, let it rain, let it rain
Look up at the sky, let it rain, let it rain)
Rainy window (Wash away the pain) Rainy window
Strangely, I know better about the end so I’m sad, I’m sadder
This might be the last time this might be the last time
Rainy window, your window

Overthinking T_T

Assalamualaikum .. Annyeonghaseyo yeorobeun!!! :)

I cant say anything .. and im also a bit hurry to take a rest
as much as i can.
I just can post this which is to share how i felt almost a month ..
Alhamdulillah i still alive ..
Because i was strong.
Fighting!!! X_X

Its challenge me .. Seriously, its challenge me as a young girl to manage
a huge business ..
Now i felt what was my father felt for almost 6 years
handle this things with many stupid people in the world.

I'm not weak .. Seriously i felt someone didn't respect me as
supposed they have to. Cause what they think is they is known
a lot than me without noticing that they such a bullshit.

I'm quite doesn't meant i'm mad. Act like that bcause im THINKING.
When you said "I TRY MY BEST' and then u messed up everything again ..
that's not you're BEST, that's Bullshit.



Blaa blaa blaaa its not worth, if we didn't change what it supposed to do.
See you then .. :)

Tuesday, September 10, 2013

Tips for you Aidah!! ;)

Annyeonghaseyo Yeorobeun!! ;)



I've read your story Aidah.
I know how it feels wearing a heels in any function.
Especially when we have to served a guest.
I had through this situation 2 years ago.
We go to work part-time as a Banquet crew..
Remember ..???

After the function ends and all guest is going back ..
Absolutely i just take off my heels as some people do,
and i bet u also do this, right? Hahahaha XD
and keep it at the corner.
Then after that, i continue my worked.
Clear everything.
Hahahahaha X)



Wearing heels is a must for a office girl like you.
Just wearing a 2 inch is enough to go work. But you have to
bring the spare flat shoes for your own comfortable way.
If it's time to work in a banquet environment,
you have at least wear the flat shoes. Change it ..

I know you can .. it's for your own good.
Another suggestion for you is, you can leave the heels in your
office which is you just wear the flat shoes back to your home.
Then, the next day you come to the office u just change it .. wear the
proper way as u have to wear.
Simple touch, is it??

Then when it's time to lunch or something, if you tired wearing
the super tired heels again, you can take off the perfectionist (kononnyeerr ..)
and wear the comfortable shoes.
We always do baa kan time part time once ago ..
I know, you remember ..
hehehehehe :)

That's a long time ago when i love to wear high heels.
But not for nowadays .. Because i lagi prefer wearing the wedges one.
Quite comfortable, nice and most important stability.



Okey, that's all i can share some tips for you Unnie.
I hope you have a pleasure day for tomorrow and tomorrow and tomorrow ..
hahahahahaha XD

Annyeonghigaseyoo ~ ~ ~
Saranghaeyoo ~ ~ ~

Saturday, September 7, 2013

G-Dragon 1st World Tour 2013, OOAK The Final

Annyeonghaseyo Yeorobeun!! ;)



What's up VIP!!!!
Finally!!
It's been a week after the amazing concert of
One Of A Kind The Final Tour that were held for 2 days
130831 & 130901 comes to the end.
Woowwww!! Daebak! XD
Daebak Oppa!! :)


Translate: 
“@IBGDRGN: Now when I wake up
after I sleep it'll be the concert.
It's been a while. It feels strange to do
the first and last in Seoul..
Fighting till the end..!
Ah to those coming tomorrow..
It's gonna be amazing
hehehehehehe
sleep well and eat before you come."

He's 1st World Tour 2013, OOAK Tour schedule;

Seoul
Fukuoka, Japan
Saitama, Japan
Osaka, Japan
Beijing, China
Taipei, Taiwan
Hongkong
Shanghai, China
Nagoya, Japan
Bangkok, Thailand
Jakarta, Indonesia
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Singapore

ends in;

Olympic Gymnastic Hall, Seoul















G-DRAGON 2013 WORLD TOUR DVD

[ONE OF A KIND in SEOUL] - Release spot


130905 Online Coup d' etat Part 2 Release

Annyeonghaseyo Yeorobeun!! :)



Hello VIP!!!
Sorry, i'm late buat entry pasal ne.
As u can see ..
05.09.2013 coup d'etat online part 2 is release!!

Shake The World
Michi Go (old song)
Crooked
Niliria - GDragon ver.
Runaway
I love It
You Do

You're allow to PAUSE my track babe!

Enjoy!!
Annyeonghigaseyo! Saranghae <3